Viola yedoensis, aerial parts

Viola yedoensis, aerial parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 572318
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name: Violet, Zi Hua Ding, Purple Flower Earth Spike
Genus Species:Viola yedoensis
Plant Part:aerial parts
Physical Form:whole