Mahonia nervosa, Root

Mahonia nervosa, Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 518432
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name: dwarf Oregon-grape, Cascade barberry, Cascade Oregon-grape, or dull Oregon-grape
Genus Species: Mahonia nervosa
Plant Part: Root
Physical Form: whole