Citrus reticulata, peel

Citrus reticulata, Peel
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 532814
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Tangerine
Genus Species:Citrus reticulata
Plant Part:peel
Physical Form:whole