Ziziphus jujube, Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 574203
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Jujube (da zao; hong zao)
Genus Species:Ziziphus jujube
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form: