Zea mays, kernel
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 523019
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Corn kernel
Genus Species:Zea mays
Plant Part:Kernel
Physical Form:whole