Zanthoxylum clava-herculis, Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.40
Product Code : 518470
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Hercules' club, Hercules-club, pepperwood, or southern prickly ash
Genus Species:Zanthoxylum clava-herculis
Plant Part:bark
Physical Form:whole