Xanthorhiza simplicissima, Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 554602
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Yellow root
Genus Species:Xanthorhiza simplicissima
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:Whole