Withania somnifera, leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 532617
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Ashwagandha
Genus Species:Withania somnifera
Plant Part:leaf
Physical Form:whole