Vitex negundo,
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 524972
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chinese chaste tree
Genus Species:Vitex negundo
Plant Part:
Physical Form: