Vitex agnus-castus , Berry
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 540307
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chaste tree
Genus Species:Vitex agnus-castus
Plant Part:Berry
Physical Form: