Vinca major, Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 551319
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Greater periwinkle
Genus Species:Vinca major
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole