Vigna radiata syn. Phaseolus radiatus, seed

Vigna radiata syn. Phaseolus radiatus , Seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 528982
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Mung bean
Genus Species:Vigna radiata syn. Phaseolus radiatus
Plant Part:Seed
Physical Form: