Viburnum opulus , Stem Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 539477
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Cramp bark
Genus Species:Viburnum opulus
Plant Part:Stem Bark
Physical Form: