Hibiscus sabdariffa, calyx (AHP)
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 596675
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Bilberry
Genus Species: Vaccinium myrtillus
Plant Part: leaf
Physical Form:whole