Urtica dioica , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 569816
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Stinging nettles
Genus Species:Urtica dioica
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form: