Ulmus rubra inner , Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 525423
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Slippery elm
Genus Species:Ulmus rubra inner
Plant Part:Bark
Physical Form: