Turnera diffusa, Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 572319
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Damiana
Genus Species:Turnera diffusa
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:Whole