Trigonella foenum-graceum , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 532916
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Fenugreek
Genus Species:Trigonella foenum-graceum
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form: