Trifolium pratense blossoms, aerial parts

Trifolium pratense blossoms , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 543755
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Red clover
Genus Species:Trifolium pratense blossoms
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form: