Trichosanthes kirilowii/T. rosthornii, root

Trichosanthes kirilowii/T. rosthornii , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 538081
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Trichosanthes (tian hua fen)
Genus Species:Trichosanthes kirilowii/T. rosthornii
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form: