Trametes versicolor, Fruiting body
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 525677
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Turkey tail
Genus Species:Trametes versicolor
Plant Part:Fruiting body
Physical Form: