Tinospora cordifolia , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 533644
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Indian tinospora
Genus Species:Tinospora cordifolia
Plant Part:Stem
Physical Form: