Terminalia chebula, fruit (seedless)

Terminalia chebula , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 522562
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name: Chebulic myrobalan (harada; haritaki)
Genus Species: Terminalia chebula
Plant Part: Fruit (seedless)
Physical Form: Whole