Terminalia belerica, fruit (seedless)

Terminalia belerica , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 513145
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Belleric myrobalan (behada; bibhitaki)
Genus Species:Terminalia belerica
Plant Part:Fruit (seedless)
Physical Form: Whole