Taxus brevifolia , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 522768
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Pacific yew
Genus Species:Taxus brevifolia
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form: