Taraxacum officinale, Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 507218
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Dandelion
Genus Species:Taraxacum officinale
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:Whole