Targetes erecta , Flower
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 511737
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Aztec marigold
Genus Species:Tagetes erecta
Plant Part:Flower
Physical Form: