Symphytum officinale, root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 512318
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name: Comfrey
Genus Species:Symphytum officinale
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole