Sterculia lychnophora , Seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 557916
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Sterculia (pang da hai)
Genus Species:Sterculia lychnophora
Plant Part:Seed
Physical Form: