Stephania tetrandra , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 596775
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Stephania (han fang ji)
Genus Species:Stephania tetrandra
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form: