Stellaria media  , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 517647
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chickweed
Genus Species:Stellaria media
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form: