Sophora japonica , Flower buds
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 529997
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Sophora (huai mi)
Genus Species:Sophora japonica
Plant Part:Flower buds
Physical Form: