Solidago vigaureae , Herb
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 518459
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:European goldenrod
Genus Species:Solidago vigaureae
Plant Part:Herb
Physical Form: