Solidago canadensis, Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 510159
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Canada Goldenrod
Genus Species:Solidago canadensis
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole