Smilax glabra , Rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 547426
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chinese smilax (tu fu ling)
Genus Species:Smilax glabra
Plant Part:Rhizome
Physical Form: