Sesamum indicum  , Seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 585032
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Sesame (hei zhi ma)
Genus Species:Sesamum indicum
Plant Part:Seed
Physical Form: