Scutellaria lateriflora, herb (AHP)

Scutellaria lateriflora , Herb
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 533097
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Skullcap
Genus Species:Scutellaria lateriflora
Plant Part:Herb
Physical Form: