Scutellaria barbata, Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 547245
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Barbed skullcap (ban zhi lian)
Genus Species:Scutellaria barbata
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form: