Schisandra sphenanthera , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 566260
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Schisandra (nan wu wei zi; wu wei zi)
Genus Species:Schisandra sphenanthera
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form: