Schisandra chinensis , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 599177
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Schisandra (bei wu wei zi; wu wei zi)
Genus Species:Schisandra chinensis
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form: