Saussurea costus syn Aucklandia lappa, root

Saussurea costus syn Aucklandia lappa , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 590854
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Costus (mu xiang)
Genus Species:Saussurea costus syn Aucklandia lappa
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form: