Sambucus nigra , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 574801
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:European elder
Genus Species:Sambucus nigra
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form: