Sambucus cerulea , Flower
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 544530
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Blue elder
Genus Species:Sambucus cerulea/Sambucus nigra, subsp. cerulea
Plant Part:Flower
Physical Form: