Prunus persica syn. Amygdalus persica  , Seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 544009
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Rue
Genus Species:Ruta graveolens L.
Plant Part:aerial part
Physical Form: