Rubus fruticosus aggregate, leaf (AHP)

Rubus aggregate, fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 587586
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Blackberry
Genus Species:Rubus aggregate
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole