Rubus chingii, Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 562618
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chinese Raspberry/Fu Pen Zi
Genus Species:Rubus chingii
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole