Rubia cordifolia , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 552199
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Indian madder (manjishta)
Genus Species:Rubia cordifolia
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form: