Rosa spp., hips (AHP)
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 596484
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Dog Rose
Genus Species:Rosa spp.
Plant Part:Hips
Physical Form:whole