Rosa canina aggregate, Rosehips (AHP)

Rosa spp., hips (AHP)
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 596485
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Dog Rose
Genus Species:Rosa canina aggr.
Plant Part: RoseHips
Physical Form: whole