Rhus typhina, drupe/fruit with seed

Achillea millefolium, Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 556013
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name: Staghorn Sumac
Genus Species: Rhus typhina
Plant Part: Drupe/Fruit with seed
Physical Form:whole